AAJ 2004 Visitor Statistics

SOURCE: Published: | 2,855 views


















MonthVisitorsPage Views
January 260,3171,023,598
February287,7301,140,467
March 321,0861,127,797
April 307,1161,065,628
May 320,9131,086,816
June 310,0001,019,009
July 310,8151,010,240
August 324,0881,376,991
September 380,2782,320,943
October431,0923,512,251
November433,0534,010,765
December404,6924,540,714
Total4,091,18023,235,219


Bulletin Board and Blog traffic not included.

Post a comment

comments powered by Disqus

Shop For Jazz Music

Trending

Sponsor: ECM Records | BUY NOW


Enter it twice.
To the weekly jazz events calendar

Enter the numbers in the graphic
Enter the code in this picture

Reset password.

Log in

One moment, you will be redirected shortly.
Events On Demand!

Email Local Jazz Events

News Search


or search site with Google