2,828 views

AAJ 2004 Visitor Statistics

SOURCE: Published:


















MonthVisitorsPage Views
January 260,3171,023,598
February287,7301,140,467
March 321,0861,127,797
April 307,1161,065,628
May 320,9131,086,816
June 310,0001,019,009
July 310,8151,010,240
August 324,0881,376,991
September 380,2782,320,943
October431,0923,512,251
November433,0534,010,765
December404,6924,540,714
Total4,091,18023,235,219


Bulletin Board and Blog traffic not included.

comments powered by Disqus
Sponsor: Summit Records | BUY NOW

Enter it twice.
To the weekly jazz events calendar

Enter the numbers in the graphic
Enter the code in this picture

Log in

One moment, you will be redirected shortly.

News Search


or search site with Google