2,844 views

AAJ 2004 Visitor Statistics

SOURCE: Published:


















MonthVisitorsPage Views
January 260,3171,023,598
February287,7301,140,467
March 321,0861,127,797
April 307,1161,065,628
May 320,9131,086,816
June 310,0001,019,009
July 310,8151,010,240
August 324,0881,376,991
September 380,2782,320,943
October431,0923,512,251
November433,0534,010,765
December404,6924,540,714
Total4,091,18023,235,219


Bulletin Board and Blog traffic not included.

Shop For Jazz Music at...

comments powered by Disqus

Trending

Sponsor: Berks Jazz Fest | PURCHASE TICKETS

Enter it twice.
To the weekly jazz events calendar

Enter the numbers in the graphic
Enter the code in this picture

Log in

One moment, you will be redirected shortly.
Email Local Jazz Events!

Email Local Jazz Events

News Search


or search site with Google